18
Nov

Eveline Dellai & Sylvia Dellai Real TWINS Assfucked Together With Timea Bella HD


The Dellai twins, Silvia and Eveline are teaming up with Timea Bella for an ass-centered fuck extravaganza.
It starts with the girls loosening up with dildos before being joined by the guys.
Enjoy!

Includes fondling, fingering, cunnilingus, rimming, dildo, blowjob, deepthroat, cowgirl, reverse-cowgirl, doggy-style, sideways, missionary, double penetration, anal, ass to mouth, cum in mouth, interracial

Silvia Dellai, Eveline Dellai, Timea Bella, Kid Jamaica, Erik Everhard, Tony Brooklyn

About Silvia

Aliases: Dellai Twins, Silvie, Sylvia Dellai

Nationality: Italian/Czech

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: July 10, 1993 in Trento, Italy

Languages spoken: Italian, Czech

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Hazel

Piercings: Left cheek; navel; tongue

Tattoos: Star lower right belly; star lower left belly; angel wings upper back; partial sleeve upper right arm; script under left breast; garter belt right thigh; ribbon bow lower back; script “Liberte” right collar bone; design left ankle; design right ankle

Weight: 48 kg

Height: 158 cm

Measurements: 32B – 24 – 33

Biography

As half of Italy’s infamous Dellai Twins, tiny babe Silvia Dellai is two times the trouble.
Slim, gorgeous, and covered in sexy tattoos, she might be one of the loveliest newcomers in Europe.
But don’t let that angelic smile fool you, because you’re looking at the naughtier twin!
It was Silvia who convinced her sweet sis Eveline to leave their hometown of Trento to join Prague’s thriving porn industry in 2015.
The twin spinners get busy on separate sets, before coming home to their shared apartment, where they stage wild, all-night parties with the hottest talent in town.
Then rinse and repeat, the very next day!
Naturally fit and flawless, she never sets foot in a gym, preferring to enjoy gelato by the pool instead.

About Eveline

Aliases: Evelinka Dellai, Dellai Twins

Nationality: Italian/Czech

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: July 10, 1993 in Trento, Italy

Languages spoken: Italian, Czech

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Hazel

Piercings: Navel

Weight: 44 kg

Height: 160 cm

Measurements: 32AA – 27 – 32

Biography

One half of the well-known Dellai twins, Eveline Dellai is fast becoming the Czech porno scene’s subsequent it-lady.
Hazel eyes, black long hair and a perfect body to work your fantasies with, Eveline wants to delight you with her adult shows.
The naughty brunette is famous for her tight pussy, no wonder men almost beg to fuck with her.
She loves hardcore sex and big dicks that know how to fuck a woman’s holes!
Eveline has been actively shooting for two years and so far she has been performing in genres like threesome, public, masturbating, POV, bondage and striptease.

Sister, Sisters, Twins, Small Tits, Real, Threesome, Group, Lesbian, Bisexual, Rough Sex, Male Domination, Humiliation, Stockings, Double Penetration, Blowjob, Handjob, Deepthroat, Cunnilingus, Anilingus, Anal, Stockings, Facial, Cum in Mouth, Swallow, Russian, Gloves, Interracial

© Copyright 2010-2017 INCEZT.net. All rights reserved.